2013 Yılı Kazananları


Marmara Ünv.
Bayrampaşa
Tuna Lisesi
YGS 317

Sena Kırlangıç
Hacettepe Ünv.
Behçet Kemal
Çağlar Lisesi
YGS 350

M.Samet Sür
Marmara Ün
Ümraniye Lisesi
YGS 310

Merve Sav
İstanbul Ünv.
Orhan Cemal
Fersoy Lisesi
YGS 273

A.HaydarÖzgül
Haliç Ünv.
Akşam Lisesi
YGS 200

Esra Yorulmaz
Hacettepe Ünv.
Gaziosmanpaşa
Anadolu Lisesi
YGS 361

Fevzi Yılmaz
Marmara Ünv.
Yakacık Lisesi
YGS 337

Deniz Ateş
İstanbul Ünv.
Kemal Çağlar Lisesi
YGS 247

Yasin Gençtürk
Marmara Ünv.
Mehmetcik Lisesi
YGS 301

Seyhan Savun
İstanbul Ünv.
Maltepe Lisesi
YGS 246

Kerem Güneş
Sakarya Ünv.
Yaşar Dedeman
Lisesi
YGS 331

Sevinç Akkaya
Kocaeli Ünv.
Sultan Selim Kız
Meslek Lisesi
YGS 215

Yasin İntaş
Sakarya Ünv.
Şişli Endüstri
Meslek Lisesi
YGS 294

Deniz İşlek
Kocaeli Ünv.
Mecidiyeköy
Lisesi
YGS 246

Hayrican Saraç
Sakarya Ünv.
Fevzi Çakmak
Lisesi
YGS 276

Merve Çilek
Kocaeli Ünv.
Yahya Kemal
Beyatlı Lisesi
YGS 233

Lokman Bilgin
Kocaeli Ünv.
Şişli Lisesi
YGS 247

Merve Pastacı
Kocaeli Ünv.
MaçkaAkif
Tuncel Lisesi
YGS 244

Özgür Uçaş
Kocaeli Ünv.
Açık Lise
YGS 333

M.Ayla Mertoğlu
Hacettepe Ünv.
Erenköy
Kız Lisesi
YGS 331

Ali Haydar
Özgül
Haliç Ünv.
Akşam Lisesi
YGS 200

Ayşe Nur Yüksel
Trakya Ünv.
Davutpaşa Lisesi
YGS 238

Cumhur Taşdemir
Trakya Üniversitesi

Abdurrahman
Mert Duran
Gelişim Ünv.
Atatürk Anadolu
Lisesi
YGS 202
Damla Cici
Üniversitesi Kağıthane
Lisesi YGS 209
Selahattin Balcı

Kocaeli Üni. Firuzan Kemal

Demir Onaran Lisesi YGS 206


Sinem Nur Cephe
Dumlupınar Ünv.
Rüştü Üzel Kız Meslek Lisesi
YGS 243

Ahmet Çamlıca
Haliç Üniv.
Bingül Erdem Lisesi
YGS 258

Tuna Taş
Trakya
Ünversitesi
Fındıklı Lisesi
YGS 310
 

Kubilay Gülergün
Kocaeli Ünv. Küçük
Çekmece Lisesi
YGS 291

Akın Yasayul
Dumlupınar Ünv. Barboros
Hayrettin Paşa
Meslek Lisesi
YGS 246

Merve Özdemir
Balıkesir Üniversitesi
Ayşeege Kız
Teknik Lisesi
YGS 188

Bedri Can Akdal
İzzet Baysal Ünv.
Orhan Gazi
Lisesi
YGS 283

Berkay Gün
Trakya Ünv.
Halil Rıfatpaşa
Lisesi
YGS 319

Bilge Kağan
Turgay GedikÜnv.
Şişli Lisesi
YGS 241

Burak Ateş
Gelişim Ünv. Behçet Canbaz
Anadolu Lisesi
YGS 203

Ertan Kılıç
Trakya Ünv.
Behçet Canbaz
Anadolu Lisesi
YGS 283

A.Enes Tunç
Dumlupınar Ünv.
Akbaba Tic.
Meslek Lisesi
YGS 201

Emrah Taşgın
Balıkesir Ünv.
Fahrettin
Özdoğru
Ticaret Meslek
Lisesi YGS 251

Emre Cize
Haliç Ünv.
Şişli Endüstri
Meslek Lisesi
YGS 167

Mümin Erdal
Dumlupınar Ünv.
Ahmet Ferit
İnal Lisesi
YGS 254

Murat Çınar
Dumlupınar
Ünv.
Yaşar
Dedeman
Lisesi
YGS 302

Murat Temel
Gedik Ünv.
Davutpaşa Lisesi
YGS 197

Nusret Göksu
Dumlupınar Ünv.
Dilnihat Özyeğin
Lisesi YGS 235

Okan Selalmaz
Trakya Ünv.
Şehit Binbaşı
Bedir Karabıyık
Lisesi YGS-265

Okan Yakışır
Sakarya Ünv.
Yaşar Dedeman
Lisesi YGS 321

Enes Kaan
Lermi İzzet
Baysal Ünv. Ahi Evran Lisesi
YGS 250

Sadettin Emre
Haliç Ünv. Bahçeli
Evler Türk
Telekom Meslek
Lisesi

Engin Seyhan
Sofya Fizik
Tedavi Fatih
Vatan Lisesi
YGS 182

Eray Günaydın
Gaziantep Ünv.
Fatih Vatan Lisesi
YGS 180

Ersin Akyüz
Dumlupınar
Ünv.
Bağcılar Endüstri
Meslek Lisesi
YGS 298

Gökhan
Dumankaya
Gedik Ünv.
Kadıköy
Ticaret Meslek
Lisesi YGS 200

Hasan Kaan
Şeker Haliç
Üniversitesi
Etiler Lisesi
YGS 166

Talha Eroğlu
Yakın Doğu Ünv.
Açık Lise
YGS 234

Hüseyin Yılmaz
Gedik Üniversitesi
YGS 219

Tugay İlgen
Dumlupınar
Ünv.
Güngören Anadolu
Lisesi YGS 258

Ufuk Çetin
Balıkesir Ünv.
Mecidiyeköy Lisesi
YGS 245

Uğur Kaya
Düzce Ünv.
Nişantaşı
Anadolu Lisesi
YGS 308

Yağızcan
Sönmez Haliç
Üniversitesi
Mecidiyeköy
Lisesi
YGS 253

Yakup Görmüş
Çanakkale
18 Mart Ünv.
Güngören
Anadolu Lisesi
YGS 293

M. Bekir Erdoğan
Gelişim Ünv.
Cibali Lisesi
YGS 315

Mehmet Cem
Beton Haliç
Üniversitesi
Büyükçekmece
Lisesi YGS 225

Mehmet Furkan Demir
Haliç Ünv.
Yaşar
Dedeman
Lisesi YGS 213

Fatih Güler
Trakya Ünv.
Şişli Halit Rıfat
PaşaLisesi YGS 219